Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LOUISVILLE AVENUE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 4EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.8%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+84.8%
Sold on 17 November 2021
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+28.4%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 11 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 4EJ
← Back to All Properties