Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, EASON WAY, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 9SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£291,100
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£50,105 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£291,100
+20.8%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£50,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,995
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 9SY
← Back to All Properties