Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, HEATHER ROAD, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 4HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£264,000
+5.6%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+163.1%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Detached
+£154,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 5 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 4HT
← Back to All Properties