100, SMARTS LANE, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 4BS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,900
Last Sold Price
11 October 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£93,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,900+38.5%
Sold on 11 October 2010
Terraced
+£93,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£242,500+27.6%
Sold on 9 February 2006
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+5.6%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+67.4%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1