Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, NAISMITH HOUSE, 6A, NAB LANE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
20 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.4%
Price Change
-£38,049 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,950
-21.4%
Sold on 20 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,999
Sold on 17 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4EH
← Back to All Properties