151, LIVESEY BRANCH ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 4NB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,200
Last Sold Price
22 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£10,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£60,200+20.4%
Sold on 22 June 2020
Terraced
+£10,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000+112.8%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500+34.3%
Sold on 16 December 2003
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1