Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DOVECOTE MEWS, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 0LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,523
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£125,573 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,523
+50.2%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Detached
+£125,573 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+132.5%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Detached
+£142,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 0LJ
← Back to All Properties