Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BLACK HORSE HILL, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 7EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£302,000
-3.4%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500
+44.0%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,000
Sold on 1 February 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 7EF
← Back to All Properties