Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, SADDLERY WAY, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 4LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
+15.6%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
-17.2%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,056 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,556
Sold on 17 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 4LW
← Back to All Properties