Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LEDGER WALK, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 1QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+15.2%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+4.6%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
-14.3%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,250
Sold on 24 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 1QU
← Back to All Properties