Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 38, SLATER HOUSE, WODEN STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+45.4%
Sold on 4 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
-16.8%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 9 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4UE
← Back to All Properties