Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FRIARS WALK, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 7DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£393,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.5%
Price Change
+£198,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£393,000
+101.5%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Detached
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 7DA
← Back to All Properties