Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WESTLAND AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 9SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,500
+85.0%
Sold on 25 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+11.1%
Sold on 18 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
-45.5%
Sold on 5 January 2011
Semi-Detached
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 31 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 9SR
← Back to All Properties