33, GORRINGES BROOK, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 5HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.6%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+86.6%
Sold on 31 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+27.6%
Sold on 2 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 19 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1