Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 8SF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.3%
Price Change
+£159,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£323,500
+97.3%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£159,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 29 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 8SF
← Back to All Properties