Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, WEST COTTON CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8BY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,000
+24.2%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+27.0%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500
-24.4%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-15.5%
Sold on 6 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8BY
← Back to All Properties