Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, KINGSLEY GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 8ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£93,000
+73.8%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+59.7%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,499
Sold on 27 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 8ET
← Back to All Properties