6, TISSINGTON DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE21 2TL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,950
Last Sold Price
2 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£27,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£194,950+16.2%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Detached
+£27,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,750+146.7%
Sold on 13 December 2005
Detached
+£99,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+10.0%
Sold on 29 September 1997
Detached
+£6,195 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,805
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1