90, MELBOURNE ROAD, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 6NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+33.3%
Sold on 9 September 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+5.1%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1