10, ST THOMAS CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 4DY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£227,000+20.7%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000+11.9%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000+76.9%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1