15, EDWIN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 6AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,500+68.4%
Sold on 30 July 2025
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+29.0%
Sold on 30 July 2013
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1