Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 43, CARRS COURT, CHURCH STREET, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,000
+6.9%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+34.6%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+93.6%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,150
Sold on 17 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1AW
← Back to All Properties