Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BURDOCK CLOSE, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
-10.8%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+26.7%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,995
Sold on 30 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0YE
← Back to All Properties