Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THORNBRIDGE MEWS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£37,500
+87.5%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 14 October 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3BL
← Back to All Properties