255, TELFER ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 3DS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+11.1%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+42.1%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+132.0%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,950+26.0%
Sold on 21 August 2001
Terraced
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1