Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SUDELEY GARDENS, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 4XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+33.3%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+34.2%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+8.6%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 22 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 4XQ
← Back to All Properties