Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, EVANS WHARF, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9WN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,500
+1.6%
Sold on 7 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+15.1%
Sold on 25 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9WN
← Back to All Properties