Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, STATION ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 5HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+66.4%
Sold on 12 September 2024
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 26 October 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 5HG
← Back to All Properties