27, PRIORY ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 9PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.7%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£218,000+113.7%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000+110.3%
Sold on 15 October 2002
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+60.3%
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,250
Sold on 17 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1