Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PRINCES STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,250
Last Sold Price
22 December 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£2,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,250
-2.7%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
-£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+95.2%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Terraced
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,250
+45.3%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£16,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8RW
← Back to All Properties