Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GRANNY AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 7SN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+27.9%
Sold on 5 February 2018
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000
+63.8%
Sold on 13 October 2003
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500
+11.7%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+56.7%
Sold on 10 June 1999
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 7SN
← Back to All Properties