Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, PARKSIDE, 193, HART ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 7BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+26.0%
Sold on 14 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+42.1%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 7 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 7BA
← Back to All Properties