Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, LILAC COURT, ARBOURVALE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0FN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
-4.0%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0FN
← Back to All Properties