Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BOWENS FIELD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 4QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,500
+4.0%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,000
+123.0%
Sold on 28 August 2007
Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 1 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 4QW
← Back to All Properties