Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, ALMOND BROOK ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 0ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£35,244 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+24.7%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Terraced
+£35,244 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,756
+19.0%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£22,756 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+4.3%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 0ST
← Back to All Properties