26, BEAUPORT HOME FARM CLOSE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 7BW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£535,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.9%
Price Change
+£270,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£535,000+101.9%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000+15.2%
Sold on 8 May 2014
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+91.7%
Sold on 12 May 2004
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 16 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1