71, DUNSTALL HILL, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV6 0SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.5%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+125.5%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+29.1%
Sold on 21 March 2005
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1