Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WOODPECKER WAY, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 5NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+330.5%
Price Change
+£403,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+330.5%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Detached
+£403,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 5NE
← Back to All Properties