33, NELSON STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK7 4LR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£59,568 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+49.5%
Sold on 12 June 2023
Terraced
+£59,568 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,432+167.6%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£75,432 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+21.6%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 20 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1