Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LINGWELL PARK, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 9YP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£116,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+42.7%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Detached
+£116,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,250
-10.4%
Sold on 7 November 2017
Detached
-£31,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£304,950
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 9YP
← Back to All Properties