Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, JASMINE COURT, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+12.4%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+25.8%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+37.5%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,995
Sold on 27 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3SX
← Back to All Properties