2E, SCRATCHFACE LANE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO9 3NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£433,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.4%
Price Change
+£268,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£433,000+162.4%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Detached
+£268,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+31.0%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,950
Sold on 13 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1