Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, GORDON ROAD, ROCHESTER, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT
ME2 3HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
+30.2%
Sold on 8 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+65.8%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+46.0%
Sold on 13 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 3HJ
← Back to All Properties