40, WATSON ACRE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 3YB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.7%
Price Change
+£63,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+114.7%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+16.3%
Sold on 23 September 1999
Terraced
+£7,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1