Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, MANOR FIELDS, SUFFOLK ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 7GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+36.8%
Sold on 17 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
+19.6%
Sold on 17 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 16 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 7GB
← Back to All Properties