Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, STRATFORD DRIVE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+45.2%
Sold on 8 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+63.2%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+41.7%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3HU
← Back to All Properties