Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WEDGEWOOD DRIVE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
3 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£34,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£149,950
+29.8%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Detached
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+104.4%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 7 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3FJ
← Back to All Properties