Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WEAVERS AVENUE, FRIZINGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA26 3AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£119,000
-8.5%
Sold on 18 January 2024
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+3.2%
Sold on 2 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
-1.6%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Semi-Detached
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,995
Sold on 25 April 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA26 3AT
← Back to All Properties