Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, EDENFIELD GARDENS, WORCESTER PARK, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT4 7DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£569,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£569,500
+41.7%
Sold on 3 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£402,000
+87.0%
Sold on 28 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 5 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT4 7DX
← Back to All Properties