Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DELL CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 7JH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+70.0%
Sold on 5 November 2025
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+2.0%
Sold on 21 May 2014
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+12.9%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+74.3%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 11 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 7JH
← Back to All Properties